Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/21

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG14035362-15422-6619-28257095863721305165
2.Maxey, TyresePHI PhiladelphiaPG14530371-14910-367-96293533209123159
3.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG11027253-14016-6016-2112203221196202138
4.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC121225556-1166-1517-2916597554051819135
5.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG13531348-1449-4430-3412435545249233135
6.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG11131348-9226-509-1182331621414134131
7.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF121232747-9613-2720-231035451331112110127
8.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF11324133-8926-6118-2354045819570110
9.Pritchard, PaytonBOS BostonPG11025439-7715-349-1052328342213194102
10.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF12026337-7821-437-95303512238120102
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG11024.734.82 - 12.731.45 - 5.451.45 - 1.911.091.822.911.911.730.551.820.1812.55
2.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG11128.454.36 - 8.362.36 - 4.550.82 - 1.000.732.092.825.641.271.271.180.3611.91
3.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG14025.214.43 - 11.001.57 - 4.711.36 - 2.001.795.006.796.142.641.502.140.3611.79
4.Maxey, TyresePHI PhiladelphiaPG14521.645.07 - 10.640.71 - 2.570.50 - 0.640.432.072.502.361.430.640.860.2111.36
5.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC121221.254.67 - 9.670.50 - 1.251.42 - 2.421.334.926.250.423.330.421.501.5811.25
6.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF121227.253.92 - 8.001.08 - 2.251.67 - 1.920.832.923.751.082.580.921.750.8310.58
7.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG13524.083.69 - 11.080.69 - 3.382.31 - 2.620.923.314.233.461.850.691.770.2310.38
8.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF11321.913.00 - 8.092.36 - 5.551.64 - 2.090.453.644.090.731.730.450.640.0010.00
9.Pritchard, PaytonBOS BostonPG11023.093.55 - 7.001.36 - 3.090.82 - 0.910.452.092.553.092.001.181.730.369.27
10.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG9017.892.89 - 7.781.11 - 3.442.22 - 2.330.111.781.892.111.890.670.890.339.11
>> Kompletní statistika