Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/20

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF2216702140-27617-5483-102348612039457377380
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG2121617128-29044-12621-2854752715724456321
3.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG1717488118-25816-3965-851638541092923585317
4.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF2121671113-28521-6856-10525831086953295210303
5.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonF2020574121-2449-4131-363084114324516183282
6.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG22055199-27344-13231-4067278463117310273
7.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG20356497-22140-10237-4567076392914413271
8.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF2323641103-20630-7032-5020941143862262817268
9.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF212166591-23036-9938-48117586365513385256
10.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG202056381-21432-8621-2542630592616510215
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG171728.716.94 - 15.180.94 - 2.293.82 - 5.000.942.243.186.411.711.353.410.2918.65
2.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF221631.916.36 - 12.550.77 - 2.453.77 - 4.641.553.915.451.772.050.321.680.3217.27
3.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG212129.386.10 - 13.812.10 - 6.001.00 - 1.330.242.242.483.382.711.142.140.2915.29
4.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF212131.955.38 - 13.571.00 - 3.242.67 - 5.001.193.955.143.292.521.382.480.4814.43
5.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonF202028.706.05 - 12.200.45 - 2.051.55 - 1.801.504.205.701.602.250.800.900.1514.10
6.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG20328.204.85 - 11.052.00 - 5.101.85 - 2.250.303.503.801.951.450.702.050.1513.55
7.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG22025.054.50 - 12.412.00 - 6.001.41 - 1.820.273.273.552.091.410.771.410.0012.41
8.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF212131.674.33 - 10.951.71 - 4.711.81 - 2.290.523.574.101.712.620.621.810.2412.19
9.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF18221.175.11 - 8.110.56 - 1.221.06 - 1.281.334.565.891.281.720.501.060.9411.83
10.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF232327.874.48 - 8.961.30 - 3.041.39 - 2.170.874.094.961.652.701.131.220.7411.65
>> Kompletní statistika