Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF1911606124-24930-8241-54289212029398362319
2.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF1717596134-2610-747-833512015513143355913315
3.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF202060192-18529-5867-7919951142846203018280
4.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG1911534101-27234-10736-421447615959254411272
5.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF161648881-19638-11134-432011313324269259234
6.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF18141589-1530-134-4557781351471102717212
7.James, MikePHX PhoenixPG191044373-19318-6445-5884856733315305209
8.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG18547680-1958-2532-45104555834215412200
9.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF19340866-16613-4929-57115869205324395174
10.Ball, LonzoLAL L.A. LakersPG191963268-21623-9212-282611514113539275016171
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF171735.067.88 - 15.350.00 - 0.412.76 - 4.882.067.069.127.712.532.063.470.7618.53
2.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF191131.896.53 - 13.111.58 - 4.322.16 - 2.841.474.846.321.532.050.421.890.1116.79
3.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF161630.505.06 - 12.252.38 - 6.942.12 - 2.691.257.068.311.501.620.561.560.5614.62
4.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG191128.115.32 - 14.321.79 - 5.631.89 - 2.210.742.473.213.113.111.322.320.5814.32
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF202030.054.60 - 9.251.45 - 2.903.35 - 3.950.954.755.701.402.301.001.500.9014.00
6.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF18123.064.94 - 8.500.00 - 0.061.89 - 2.503.174.337.500.783.940.561.500.9411.78
7.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG18526.444.44 - 10.830.44 - 1.391.78 - 2.500.562.503.064.612.330.832.280.1111.11
8.James, MikePHX PhoenixPG191023.323.84 - 10.160.95 - 3.372.37 - 3.050.422.532.953.841.740.791.580.2611.00
9.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG151023.733.73 - 8.671.07 - 3.270.73 - 0.730.401.872.271.931.600.931.130.409.27
10.Brooks, DillonMEM MemphisGF17929.473.59 - 7.650.76 - 2.591.24 - 1.710.823.244.061.243.651.121.530.539.18
>> Kompletní statistika