Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF2626840157-36756-15493-119281481761165329929463
2.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC2928892199-3410-251-68702212917282175627449
3.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG2818836176-38824-5565-74186987737112673441
4.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG2727798153-40137-15082-10513607319740201079425
5.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG273628103-21918-4680-981668845043115110304
6.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG2819766113-23415-4159-722665918251295219300
7.Shamet, LandryPHI PhiladelphiaSG29260877-18151-13225-3273239295314163230
8.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF22447177-21531-8832-48177087184210249217
9.Bridges, MikalPHX PhoenixGF291568078-18834-10126-31135467336637228216
10.Bridges, MilesCHA CharlotteSF26053077-15923-6619-2618841022635171520196
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF262632.316.04 - 14.122.15 - 5.923.58 - 4.581.085.696.774.462.041.123.540.3517.81
2.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG281829.866.29 - 13.860.86 - 1.962.32 - 2.640.642.463.112.612.540.432.390.1115.75
3.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG272729.565.67 - 14.851.37 - 5.563.04 - 3.890.482.222.707.301.480.743.960.3315.74
4.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC292830.766.86 - 11.760.00 - 0.071.76 - 2.342.417.6210.032.482.830.591.930.9315.48
5.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG27323.263.81 - 8.110.67 - 1.702.96 - 3.630.592.523.111.851.590.411.890.3711.26
6.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG281927.364.04 - 8.360.54 - 1.462.11 - 2.570.932.323.252.931.821.041.860.6810.71
7.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF22421.413.50 - 9.771.41 - 4.001.45 - 2.180.773.183.950.821.910.451.090.419.86
8.Shamet, LandryPHI PhiladelphiaSG29220.972.66 - 6.241.76 - 4.550.86 - 1.100.241.101.341.001.830.480.550.107.93
9.Bridges, MilesCHA CharlotteSF26020.382.96 - 6.120.88 - 2.540.73 - 1.000.693.233.921.001.350.650.580.777.54
10.Bridges, MikalPHX PhoenixGF291523.452.69 - 6.481.17 - 3.480.90 - 1.070.451.862.311.142.281.280.760.287.45
>> Kompletní statistika