Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF55551772377-877134-385252-3496133439530710257178151140
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG58581743337-831100-321206-25839154193442975122913980
3.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC53521639386-6570-4105-136166390556104151429649877
4.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG58481766334-81862-158143-16944135179167141301293873
5.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF51331437225-61885-251100-1394217621848122287616635
6.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG59501524229-48930-91108-134421191611781206310834596
7.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG5131124171-38335-90130-156241281529984219214507
8.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG54381473186-44395-24433-4541134175152109478619500
9.Shamet, LandryLAC L.A. ClippersSG5751192165-371108-26151-621668846811028298489
10.Bridges, MikalPHX PhoenixGF59451643173-39981-23057-7340144184104145914830484
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF555532.226.85 - 15.952.44 - 7.004.58 - 6.351.116.077.185.581.851.043.240.2720.73
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG585830.055.81 - 14.331.72 - 5.533.55 - 4.450.672.663.337.621.670.883.950.2216.90
3.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC535230.927.28 - 12.400.00 - 0.081.98 - 2.573.137.3610.491.962.850.791.810.9216.55
4.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG584830.455.76 - 14.101.07 - 2.722.47 - 2.910.762.333.092.882.430.522.220.0515.05
5.Shamet, LandryLAC L.A. ClippersSG57520.912.89 - 6.511.89 - 4.580.89 - 1.090.281.191.471.191.930.490.510.148.58
6.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF513328.184.41 - 12.121.67 - 4.921.96 - 2.730.823.454.270.942.390.551.490.3112.45
7.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG595025.833.88 - 8.290.51 - 1.541.83 - 2.270.712.022.733.022.031.071.830.5810.10
8.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG51322.043.35 - 7.510.69 - 1.762.55 - 3.060.472.512.981.941.650.411.800.279.94
9.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG543827.283.44 - 8.201.76 - 4.520.61 - 0.830.762.483.242.812.020.871.590.359.26
10.Kurucs, RodionsBKN BrooklynSF412920.883.37 - 7.340.80 - 2.681.22 - 1.390.952.663.610.732.290.591.150.298.76
>> Kompletní statistika