Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/20

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG67672074447-93760-179239-3085120825948811058220181193
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG67671962401-914137-39185-1002115918022015256114151024
3.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG6511674312-792133-376102-12928202230175117491096859
4.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF60261654318-64037-129164-21282193275127125329413837
5.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF56551704292-72763-197156-254502292791431225512417803
6.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF63622018280-683108-304110-144442422861121824410318778
7.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG5581508270-631116-29887-100162082241217634879743
8.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG59591824280-699105-29663-72278411122992421514728
9.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF58571759268-58986-23088-13658258316123158519344710
10.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF5841300296-47923-6485-1129225334581100325548700
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG676730.966.67 - 13.990.90 - 2.673.57 - 4.600.763.103.877.281.640.873.280.2717.81
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG676729.285.99 - 13.642.04 - 5.841.27 - 1.490.312.372.693.282.270.841.700.2215.28
3.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF565530.435.21 - 12.981.12 - 3.522.79 - 4.540.894.094.982.552.180.982.210.3014.34
4.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF602627.575.30 - 10.670.62 - 2.152.73 - 3.531.373.224.582.122.080.531.570.2213.95
5.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonPF484830.085.29 - 11.350.52 - 1.812.42 - 2.921.624.506.121.812.190.771.100.1713.52
6.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG55827.424.91 - 11.472.11 - 5.421.58 - 1.820.293.784.072.201.380.621.580.1613.51
7.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG65125.754.80 - 12.182.05 - 5.781.57 - 1.980.433.113.542.691.800.751.680.0913.22
8.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF636232.034.44 - 10.841.71 - 4.831.75 - 2.290.703.844.541.782.890.701.630.2912.35
9.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG595930.924.75 - 11.851.78 - 5.021.07 - 1.220.461.421.883.881.560.712.560.0712.34
10.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF585730.334.62 - 10.161.48 - 3.971.52 - 2.341.004.455.452.122.720.881.600.7612.24
>> Kompletní statistika