Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/21

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG55381725362-909117-375151-19147198245144936011824992
2.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG41211174237-52681-21697-123541862402511166511514652
3.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG48151457242-506100-24438-453611515124474597227622
4.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG503984186-48391-246129-144239411710794254611592
5.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF54421551233-45144-14276-104106185291108170636431586
6.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF52351306189-460120-31484-9527179206668637405582
7.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF52521481190-40041-10866-865119024166104457335487
8.Maledon, TheoOKC Oklahoma CityPG48321311161-43180-22562-8217144161161103431006464
9.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF48111077172-36284-18530-37181321507393324610458
10.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC3927836191-36812-3854-865517122626121116036448
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG553831.366.58 - 16.532.13 - 6.822.75 - 3.470.853.604.452.621.691.092.150.4418.04
2.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG412128.635.78 - 12.831.98 - 5.272.37 - 3.001.324.545.856.122.831.592.800.3415.90
3.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG481530.355.04 - 10.542.08 - 5.080.79 - 0.940.752.403.155.081.541.231.500.5612.96
4.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG50319.683.72 - 9.661.82 - 4.922.58 - 2.880.461.882.342.141.880.500.920.2211.84
5.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC392721.444.90 - 9.440.31 - 0.971.38 - 2.211.414.385.790.673.100.281.540.9211.49
6.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF523525.123.63 - 8.852.31 - 6.041.62 - 1.830.523.443.961.271.650.710.770.1011.19
7.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG291726.414.10 - 11.001.00 - 3.341.83 - 2.170.903.624.523.932.070.661.930.4511.03
8.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF544228.724.31 - 8.350.81 - 2.631.41 - 1.931.963.435.392.003.151.171.190.5710.85
9.Maledon, TheoOKC Oklahoma CityPG483227.313.35 - 8.981.67 - 4.691.29 - 1.710.353.003.353.352.150.902.080.129.67
10.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF481122.443.58 - 7.541.75 - 3.850.62 - 0.770.382.753.121.521.940.670.960.219.54
>> Kompletní statistika