Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/20

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG42421276270-58585-24049-611110211314910040738674
2.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG36361074244-49433-82125-15523103126251593812011646
3.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF41411281210-53447-143111-1844417121510192439016578
4.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF39211053205-41426-84104-131521261786778225910540
5.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG43431281200-49180-22250-5718668415764331160530
6.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG3931087186-44880-20857-6713154167835124673509
7.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF42411302184-45466-19870-912113615773110276610504
8.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG4401059185-48678-22752-71171391561006433673500
9.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF39391186181-37755-13267-983218221479110376235484
10.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF362770186-29517-4155-68491582075460153532444
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG363629.836.78 - 13.720.92 - 2.283.47 - 4.310.642.863.506.971.641.063.330.3117.94
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG424230.386.43 - 13.932.02 - 5.711.17 - 1.450.262.432.693.552.380.951.740.1916.05
3.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF414131.245.12 - 13.021.15 - 3.492.71 - 4.491.074.175.242.462.241.052.200.3914.10
4.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonF252529.165.84 - 12.120.40 - 1.921.84 - 2.161.564.245.801.602.280.720.800.1213.92
5.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF392127.005.26 - 10.620.67 - 2.152.67 - 3.361.333.234.561.722.000.561.510.2613.85
6.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG39327.874.77 - 11.492.05 - 5.331.46 - 1.720.333.954.282.131.310.621.720.0813.05
7.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF393930.414.64 - 9.671.41 - 3.381.72 - 2.510.824.675.492.032.820.951.590.9012.41
8.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF36221.395.17 - 8.190.47 - 1.141.53 - 1.891.364.395.751.501.670.420.970.8912.33
9.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG434329.794.65 - 11.421.86 - 5.161.16 - 1.330.421.531.953.651.490.772.700.0012.33
10.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF424131.004.38 - 10.811.57 - 4.711.67 - 2.170.503.243.741.742.620.641.570.2412.00
>> Kompletní statistika