Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/20

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG59591771393-80051-139204-265441642084099054191151041
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG62621846381-850131-36277-92191491682101425110111970
3.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG6511674312-792133-376102-12928202230175117491096859
4.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF60261654318-64037-129164-21282193275127125329413837
5.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF56551704292-72763-197156-254502292791431225512417803
6.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF63622018280-683108-304110-144442422861121824410318778
7.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG59591824280-699105-29663-72278411122992421514728
8.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF58571759268-58986-23088-13658258316123158519344710
9.Reddish, CameronATL AtlantaGF58341551213-55483-250101-1263518121687132629628610
10.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG4761280220-53299-25366-7914173187915930727605
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG595930.026.66 - 13.560.86 - 2.363.46 - 4.490.752.783.536.931.530.923.240.2517.64
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG626229.776.15 - 13.712.11 - 5.841.24 - 1.480.312.402.713.392.290.821.630.1815.65
3.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF565530.435.21 - 12.981.12 - 3.522.79 - 4.540.894.094.982.552.180.982.210.3014.34
4.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF602627.575.30 - 10.670.62 - 2.152.73 - 3.531.373.224.582.122.080.531.570.2213.95
5.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonPF414129.685.32 - 11.120.49 - 1.782.24 - 2.711.544.516.051.712.170.831.000.1713.37
6.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG65125.754.80 - 12.182.05 - 5.781.57 - 1.980.433.113.542.691.800.751.680.0913.22
7.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG47627.234.68 - 11.322.11 - 5.381.40 - 1.680.303.683.981.941.260.641.530.1512.87
8.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF636232.034.44 - 10.841.71 - 4.831.75 - 2.290.703.844.541.782.890.701.630.2912.35
9.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG595930.924.75 - 11.851.78 - 5.021.07 - 1.220.461.421.883.881.560.712.560.0712.34
10.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF585730.334.62 - 10.161.48 - 3.971.52 - 2.341.004.455.452.122.720.881.600.7612.24
>> Kompletní statistika