Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG3310425-5511-288-10191025828169
2.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG306711-263-713-152681117238
3.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF226813-324-146-113111476210136
4.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF305611-314-92-53360522128
5.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG306810-270-27-72573906027
6.Kurucs, RodionsBKN BrooklynSF30439-194-104-448121305026
7.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG30779-160-27-7191012327125
8.Spellman, OmariATL AtlantaPF20329-125-71-21341512124
9.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC225910-180-03-4216187712123
10.Diallo, HamidouOKC Oklahoma CitySG30387-121-23-53253831018
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG3334.678.33 - 18.333.67 - 9.332.67 - 3.330.333.003.338.332.670.672.670.3323.00
2.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF2234.006.50 - 16.002.00 - 7.003.00 - 5.501.505.507.003.503.001.005.000.5018.00
3.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG3022.333.67 - 8.671.00 - 2.334.33 - 5.000.672.002.670.330.330.332.330.6712.67
4.Spellman, OmariATL AtlantaPF2016.004.50 - 6.002.50 - 3.500.50 - 1.000.501.502.000.502.500.501.000.5012.00
5.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC2229.505.00 - 9.000.00 - 0.001.50 - 2.001.008.009.003.503.500.501.000.5011.50
6.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF3018.673.67 - 10.331.33 - 3.000.67 - 1.671.001.002.000.001.670.670.670.339.33
7.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG3022.673.33 - 9.000.00 - 0.672.33 - 2.330.671.672.331.003.000.002.000.009.00
8.Kurucs, RodionsBKN BrooklynSF3014.333.00 - 6.331.33 - 3.331.33 - 1.331.332.674.000.331.000.001.670.008.67
9.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG3025.673.00 - 5.330.00 - 0.672.33 - 2.330.333.003.334.001.000.672.330.338.33
10.DiVincenzo, DonteMIL MilwaukeeSG2021.002.50 - 5.501.50 - 4.001.50 - 2.000.501.502.000.502.001.002.500.008.00
>> Kompletní statistika