Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG55471767400-911128-362148-1773415819219215580142221076
2.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF54541885376-7130-10135-2399732342039614710220049887
3.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF56211654335-745107-299100-1436826032899114339524877
4.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF59591828281-59276-178159-1934026230283125557846797
5.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF51511543283-658113-319101-117573353926582276331780
6.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF57231341247-60843-161102-1696516923469159489725639
7.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG54291479233-50286-21568-8120128148173117548913620
8.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG50371360215-52531-95102-139241081322141164912112563
9.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF5351184218-3766-1998-13314122937053156336961540
10.Brooks, DillonMEM MemphisGF56481576196-43458-15554-753014617675177457114504
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG554732.137.27 - 16.562.33 - 6.582.69 - 3.220.622.873.493.492.821.452.580.4019.56
2.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF545434.916.96 - 13.200.00 - 0.192.50 - 4.431.805.987.787.332.721.893.700.9116.43
3.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF562129.545.98 - 13.301.91 - 5.341.79 - 2.551.214.645.861.772.040.591.700.4315.66
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF515130.255.55 - 12.902.22 - 6.251.98 - 2.291.126.577.691.271.610.531.240.6115.29
5.White, AndrewATL Atlanta1017.006.00 - 11.003.00 - 7.000.00 - 0.001.001.002.001.003.001.001.000.0015.00
6.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF595930.984.76 - 10.031.29 - 3.022.69 - 3.270.684.445.121.412.120.931.320.7813.51
7.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG542927.394.31 - 9.301.59 - 3.981.26 - 1.500.372.372.743.202.171.001.650.2411.48
8.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG503727.204.30 - 10.500.62 - 1.902.04 - 2.780.482.162.644.282.320.982.420.2411.26
9.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF572323.534.33 - 10.670.75 - 2.821.79 - 2.961.142.964.111.212.790.841.700.4411.21
10.James, MikeNOP New OrleansPG361019.083.42 - 8.920.72 - 2.721.78 - 2.330.362.142.503.501.330.781.360.199.33
>> Kompletní statistika