Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/23

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG5461533296-69478-241279-3395916722675110321015949
2.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF46461552302-71360-198269-357492502991681084712922933
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG49481470256-60867-202170-233491512002221504514013749
4.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF48461425207-466119-28848-615516121647100354225581
5.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF49491449205-52980-26290-1155928534452148267048580
6.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG47341350228-44940-12667-8937149186131122517426563
7.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF49101013183-37780-19522-242280102506038316468
8.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF45421161181-39626-9757-8475143218112117347719445
9.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF5231001174-39637-10459-7512117429550112575531444
10.Nembhard, AndrewIND IndianaPG47361289158-37159-17324-272511213719212749849399
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF464633.746.57 - 15.501.30 - 4.305.85 - 7.761.075.436.503.652.351.022.800.4820.28
2.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG54628.395.48 - 12.851.44 - 4.465.17 - 6.281.093.094.191.392.040.591.870.0917.57
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG494830.005.22 - 12.411.37 - 4.123.47 - 4.761.003.084.084.533.060.922.860.2715.29
4.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF484629.694.31 - 9.712.48 - 6.001.00 - 1.271.153.354.500.982.080.730.880.5212.10
5.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG473428.724.85 - 9.550.85 - 2.681.43 - 1.890.793.173.962.792.601.091.570.5511.98
6.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF494929.574.18 - 10.801.63 - 5.351.84 - 2.351.205.827.021.063.020.531.430.9811.84
7.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF454225.804.02 - 8.800.58 - 2.161.27 - 1.871.673.184.842.492.600.761.710.429.89
8.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF491020.673.73 - 7.691.63 - 3.980.45 - 0.490.451.632.081.021.220.780.630.129.55
9.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF52319.253.35 - 7.620.71 - 2.001.13 - 1.442.333.355.670.962.151.101.060.608.54
10.Nembhard, AndrewIND IndianaPG473627.433.36 - 7.891.26 - 3.680.51 - 0.570.532.382.914.092.701.041.790.198.49
>> Kompletní statistika