Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/21

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG66492098455-1110155-472182-2365425330718611577146301247
2.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF65481732248-612158-413112-1304125029187101495211766
3.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG58201746292-619121-29648-563913417330983779228753
4.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF65531909292-56952-17590-129124224348152206848634726
5.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG6131194224-561116-292152-17124110134126111305712716
6.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG45251286255-57685-230109-140562082642791287212817704
7.Maledon, TheoOKC Oklahoma CityPG61451685209-56898-28998-129241782022161245413511614
8.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF65651830232-48548-12583-1145724630393118578941595
9.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF62151383216-457107-24338-4630165195106120375411577
10.Okoro, IsaacCLE ClevelandGF61611954197-46453-178100-13661114175111165617823547
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG664931.796.89 - 16.822.35 - 7.152.76 - 3.580.823.834.652.821.741.172.210.4518.89
2.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG452528.585.67 - 12.801.89 - 5.112.42 - 3.111.244.625.876.202.841.602.840.3815.64
3.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG582030.105.03 - 10.672.09 - 5.100.83 - 0.970.672.312.985.331.431.331.590.4812.98
4.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG412827.004.44 - 11.291.15 - 3.462.07 - 2.540.803.784.594.322.100.632.070.4112.10
5.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF654826.653.82 - 9.422.43 - 6.351.72 - 2.000.633.854.481.341.550.750.800.1711.78
6.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG61319.573.67 - 9.201.90 - 4.792.49 - 2.800.391.802.202.071.820.490.930.2011.74
7.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC392721.444.90 - 9.440.31 - 0.971.38 - 2.211.414.385.790.673.100.281.540.9211.49
8.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF655329.374.49 - 8.750.80 - 2.691.38 - 1.981.913.455.352.343.171.291.320.5211.17
9.Maledon, TheoOKC Oklahoma CityPG614527.623.43 - 9.311.61 - 4.741.61 - 2.110.392.923.313.542.030.892.210.1810.07
10.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF621522.313.48 - 7.371.73 - 3.920.61 - 0.740.482.663.151.711.940.600.870.189.31
>> Kompletní statistika